Kok Iso?

Siang-siang di sarana T401

Halim: Bos, kok itu Pak Barent survey jago banget ya ngomong jawa, heran aku bos

Bagus: Lah kan emang Barent orang jawa, Lim, wajar lah lancar ngomong jawa

Halim: Oh, kirain orang flores bos

Bagus: Lah

Waktu Barent diceritain soal Halim

Barent: Oo, tak pateni kowe, Lim Lim

nb: mumpung ada sinyal dan ada kemauan, jadi kejar setoran deh gw haha

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s